Výsledky tipovaných zápasů

Mikulovice – 1.FCV Přerov 2:2

Opava B – SK Hranice 2:0

Ústí – Želatovice 2:0

Troubky – Zlaté Hory 2:2

Kozlovice – 1.HFK Olomouc B 2:2

Hněvotín – Opatovice 1:1

Kojetín – Čechovice 3:2

Lipník nad Bečvou – Slatinice 3:2

Beňov – Lipová 5:2

Všechovice – H. Moštěnice 0:1

Průběžné pořadí Tip ligy

1. místo

0135|Antonín Návara|Ústí|⋌8|49

2. místo

0103|Monika Plesníková|Hus­topeče n.B.|⋌11|48

0101|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|⋌5|48

0037|Jana Šubová|Klokočí|⋌5|48

5. místo

0011|Veronika Polusová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|45

6. místo

0087|Pavel Poljanský|Pře­rov|⋌8|42

0028|Martin Socha|Hranice|⋌8|42

0048|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌5|42

0104|Lubomír Sedlák|Milenov|⋌5|42

0071|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌5|42

0129|Josef Voráč|Jezerni­ce|⋌5|42

0043|Petr Takáč|Hranice|⋌2|42

13. místo

0127|Zdeněk Adam|Radotín|⋌8|39

0097|František Baláš|Přerov|⋌8|39

0030|Renata Gerhardová|Horní Újezd|⋌8|39

0042|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|⋌8|39

0073|Věra Geburová|Přerov|⋌5|39

0031|Václav Žeravík ml.|Ústi|⋌5|39

0062|Tomáš Kotas|Bystřice pod Hostýnem|⋌2|39

0126|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|⋌2|39

21. místo

0145|Václav Karabina|Přerov|⋌5|37

22. místo

0025|Václav Žeravík|Ústí|⋌11|36

0059|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|⋌8|36

0077|Vladimír Ondrák|Přerov|⋌8|36

0058|Blanka Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌5|36

0066|Petr Kavka|Přerov|⋌5|36

0027|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|⋌5|36

0122|Kateřina Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌2|36

0036|Pavel Šuba|Klokočí|⋌2|36

0017|Daniel Tutka|Hranice|⋌2|36

0085|René Zaoral|Přerov|⋌2|36

32. místo

0081|Irena Hlobilová|Přerov|⋌-1|35

33. místo

0034|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|⋌5|34

34. místo

0039|Zdeněk Greš|Bělotín|⋌8|33

0076|František Hudeček|Přerov|⋌8|33

0110|Jitka Jakubcová|Ústí|⋌8|33

0072|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|⋌5|33

0088|Martin Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌5|33

0008|Jaroslav Kuchař|Opatovi­ce|⋌5|33

0019|Miroslav Spiller|Slatina u Bílec|⋌5|33

0020|Petr Šíp|Hranice|⋌5|33

0153|Ondřej Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌5|33

0044|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌5|33

0078|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|⋌2|33

45. místo

0123|Jaroslav Králík|Přerov – Újezdec|⋌11|32

46. místo

0131|František Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌8|31

0146|Renata Kovaříková|Pře­rov|⋌8|31

48. místo

0021|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|⋌8|30

0057|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek nad Bečvou|⋌8|30

0041|Eva Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌8|30

0009|Pavel Vymětalík|Opa­tovice|⋌8|30

0100|Dezider Bachorec|Hrani­ce|⋌5|30

0052|Jiří Dobeš|Přerov|⋌5|30

0046|Martin Jakubec|Hrani­ce|⋌5|30

0093|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|⋌5|30

0095|Josef Škapinec|Přerov|⋌5|30

0032|Miluše Zlámalová|Rakov|⋌5|30

0111|Josef Vašina|Ústí|⋌2|30

59. místo

0148|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|⋌8|29

0116|Alexandra Remešová|Hrani­ce|⋌2|29

61. místo

0068|Jan Čtvrtníček|Tu­čín|⋌8|28

0158|Hana Čecháková|Kyse­lovice|⋌5|28

0141|Drahomíra Plesníková|Hus­topeče n.B.|⋌5|28

64. místo

0038|Iveta Grešová|Bělotín|⋌11|27

0056|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|⋌11|27

0115|Markéta Strnadlová|Opa­tovice|⋌8|27

0075|Miloš Bubeník|Tučín|⋌5|27

0124|Jan Bubeník|Tučín|⋌5|27

0128|René Hánečka|Žalko­vice|⋌5|27

0086|Miroslav Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌5|27

0121|Jan Růžička|Přerov|⋌5|27

0091|David Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌5|27

0040|Barbora Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|27

0067|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|⋌5|27

0007|Věra Klvaňová|Opato­vice|⋌2|27

0024|Josef Tománek|Hrani­ce|⋌2|27

0063|Lukáš Valentík|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌2|27

0060|Miroslava Kociánová|Přerov|⋌-1|27

79. místo

0140|Petra Marečková|Čer­notín|⋌0|26

80. místo

0149|Josef Zedek|Přerov|⋌8|25

0152|Aleš Martinát|Hrani­ce|⋌5|25

0134|Petr Mikulík|Býško­vice|⋌5|25

0155|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|⋌2|25

0098|Michal Baláš|Přerov|⋌-1|25

85. místo

0022|Marek Žeravík|Ústí|⋌11|24

0114|Tomáš Jakubec|Opato­vice|⋌5|24

0090|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌5|24

0082|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|⋌5|24

0108|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|⋌5|24

0083|Antonín Ševeček|Přerov|⋌5|24

0106|Lubomír Zlámal|Rakov|⋌5|24

0049|David Jiřík|Radlavi­ce|⋌2|24

0079|Petr Pohlídal|Koko­ry|⋌2|24

0099|Ondřej Vinklárek|Opa­tovice|⋌2|24

0061|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|⋌-1|24

0006|Radomír Klvaňa|Opatovice|⋌-1|24

97. místo

0147|Libor Čechák|Kyselo­vice|⋌2|23

0139|Roman Bernkopf|Černo­tín|⋌0|23

99. místo

0084|Zdeněk His|Přerov|⋌8|22

0138|Petr Krutil|Hranice|⋌5|22

0119|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|⋌2|22

0130|Lukáš Chytil|Přerov|⋌2|22

103. místo

0102|Miroslav Gerhard ml.|Všechovice|⋌5|21

0092|Květoslav Otáhal|Vlkoš|⋌5|21

0003|Antonín Růžička ml.|Paršovice|⋌5|21

0005|Jaroslav Šuba|Rakov|⋌5|21

0096|Marek Zábranský|Pře­rov|⋌5|21

0112|Miroslav Strnadel|Opato­vice|⋌2|21

0151|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovi­ce|⋌2|21

0125|Jiří Zmeškal|Tučín|⋌2|21

0065|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|⋌-1|21

0089|Luděk Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌-4|21

113. místo

0010|Ladislav Novák|Ústí|⋌8|19

0136|Jan Bocheza|Hrani­ce|⋌5|19

0015|Václav Zámorský st.|Hranice|⋌5|19

0144|Vít Kocián|Přerov|⋌2|19

0014|Václav Zámorský ml.|Hranice|⋌2|19

118. místo

0045|Božena Úhýrková|Ústí|⋌5|18

0069|Hana Godušová|Přerov|⋌2|18

0054|Petra Pohnanová|Pře­rov⋌|2|18

0001|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌2|18

0105|Miroslav Řehák|Opatovi­ce|⋌2|18

0013|Antonín Závodný|Hrani­ce|⋌2|18

0033|Radim Zlámal|Rakov|⋌2|18

0055|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|⋌-1|18

126. místo

0018|Jiří Volf|Hranice|⋌11|17

0026|Miroslav Gerhard st.|Horní Újezd|⋌-1|17

128. místo

0133|Zdena Zlámalová|Rakov|⋌5|16

129. místo

0012|Miroslav Bartošák|Hustopeče n.B.|⋌5|15

0029|Simona Bartošáková|Hus­topeče n.B.|⋌5|15

0120|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|⋌5|15

0113|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|⋌5|15

0154|Vlastimil Ilík|Přerov|⋌0|15

0107|Magda Zlámalová|Rakov|⋌-1|15

135. místo

0162|Dagmar Kovaříková|Pře­rov|⋌2|14

0023|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|⋌0|14

137. místo

0132|Marie Dreiseitelová|Mi­lenov|⋌2|13

138. místo

0053|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|⋌5|12

0094|Linhard Sládeček|Přerov|⋌2|12

0156|Hana Šalíková|Stará Ves 197|⋌-1|12

141. místo

0035|Libor Pavelka|Hrani­ce|⋌2|10

142. místo

0080|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|⋌2|9

0050|Zdenka Krejčí|Křtomil|⋌0|9

0074|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|⋌-1|9

0064|Pavla Balášová|Přerov|⋌-7|9

146. místo

0163|Jiří Škárka|Hranice|⋌2|8

147. místo

0160|Luděk Mrugala|Přerov|⋌2|7

0159|Pavel Šamořil|Čekyně|⋌0|7

149. místo

0002|Antonín Růžička|Paršo­vice|⋌2|6

0051|Stanislav Navrátil|Křto­mil|⋌0|6

0150|Marek Přikryl|Vinary-Přerov|⋌0|6

152. místo

0165|Michal Petráš|Přerov|⋌-1|4

153. místo

0016|Vladimír Tutka st.|Hranice|⋌2|3

0004|Jan Skopal|Valšovice|⋌-1|3

155. místo

0109|Iva Dorazilová|Hus­topeče nad Bečvou|⋌2|2

0164|Lukáš Kaďorek|Přerov|⋌0|2

0118|Vlastimil Nevřela|Dluhonice 130|⋌0|2

158. místo

0137|Božena Zlámalová||⋌5|1

0143|Petr Kantor|Přerov|⋌0|1

160. místo

0070|Miroslav Juránek|Dřevo­hostice|⋌0|0

0157|Alžběta Kantorová|Pře­rov|⋌0|0

162. místo

0117|Petr Zavadil|pošta Pavlovice u Přerova|⋌0|-1

163. místo

0142|Karel Šubík|Přerov|⋌2|-3

0161|Jana Hradilová|Přerov|⋌-4|-3