Výsledky tipovaných zápasů 5. kola

Mohelnice – 1. FCV Přerov 2:1

Dolní Benešov – Hranice 3:1

Kojetín/Kovalovice – Hněvotín 2:2

Nové Sady – Troubky 5:1

Litovel – Ústí 2:2

Medlov – Kozlovice 0:2

Bělotín – Klenovice 0:3

Náměšť – Lipník nad Bečvou 2:1

Dub nad Moravou – Beňov 2:1

Hlubočky – Hranice B 3:1

Průběžné pořadí po 5. kole

1. místo

0089|Karel Galda|Přerov|14|40

0016|Radomír Klvaňa st.|Opatovice|11|40

0064|Josef Voráč|Lipník nad Bečvou|8|40

4. místo

0065|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|11|37

0051|Pavel Vymětalík|Opa­tovice|11|37

0018|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|8|37

7. místo

0108|Miloslav Jančík|Soběchle­by|5|34

0105|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|5|34

0082|Marek Netopil|Přerov|2|34

10. místo

0003|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|8|32

11. místo

0096|Miroslav Kovář|Újezdec|14|31

0085|René Hánečka|Žalko­vice|11|31

0036|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|11|31

0039|Veronika Polusová|Hrani­ce|11|31

0062|David Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|11|31

0014|Josef Tomanek|Hrani­ce|11|31

0090|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|8|31

0021|Miroslav Gerhard ml.|Všechovice|8|31

0020|Radomír Klvaňa ml.|Opatovice|8|31

0006|Petr Šíp|Hranice|8|31

0049|Jana Šubová|Hranice|8|31

0040|Barbora Takáčová|Hrani­ce|8|31

0078|Irena Hlobilová|Pře­rov|2|31

0069|Vladimír Ondrák|Přerov|2|31

0083|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|2|31

26. místo

0005|Markéta Strnadlová|Opa­tovice|11|29

27. místo

0010|Miroslav Bartošák|Hustopeče nad Bečvou|11|28

0097|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|11|28

0106|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|11|28

0107|Antonín Ševěček|Přerov|11|28

0042|Martina Vágnerová|Chro­pyně|8|28

0070|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|8|28

0102|Miloš Bubeník|Tučín|5|28

0066|František Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|5|28

0081|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|5|28

0052|Lubomír Sedlák|Milenov|5|28

0034|Božena Uhýrková|Ústí|5|28

38. místo

0111|František Baláš|Přerov|11|26

0004|Tomáš Jakubec|Opato­vice|8|26

0125|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|8|26

0002|Miroslav Strnadel st.|Opatovice|5|26

42. místo

0048|Jan Šuba|Hranice|14|25

0046|Ctibor Melich|Hranice|11|25

0061|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|11|25

0076|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|11|25

0084|Jaroslav Vaculík|Přerov|11|25

0045|Petr Haša|Hranice|8|25

0035|Eliška Hložková|Paršo­vice|8|25

0024|Roman Hroch|Hranice|8|25

0093|Tomáš Kotas|Bystřice pod Hostýnem|8|25

0072|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|5|25

0023|Věra Klvaňová|Opato­vice|5|25

0077|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|2|25

0086|Tomáš Vaculík|Oploca­ny|2|25

0019|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|-1|25

0011|Václav Žeravík|Ústí|-1|25

57. místo

0057|Monika Petřvalská|So­běchleby|11|22

0031|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|11|22

0099|Kateřina Bubeníková|Tu­čín|8|22

0088|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|8|22

0074|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|8|22

0026|Antonín Závodný|Hrani­ce|8|22

0013|Dezider Bachorec|Hrani­ce|5|22

0015|Zdeněk Greš|Bělotín|5|22

0080|Luděk Kovář|Stará Ves|5|22

0060|Martin Kovář|Stará Ves|5|22

0100|Blanka Bubeníková|Tu­čín|2|22

68. místo

0132|Ondřej Úhýrek|Ústí|8|21

69. místo

0112|Michal Baláš|Přerov|11|20

0117|Petr Mikulík|Býško­vice|11|20

0092|Věra Geburová|Přerov|8|20

0122|Jaroslav Králík|Újezdec|8|20

0068|František Hudeček|Přerov|-1|20

74. místo

0073|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|11|19

0095|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek nad Bečvou|11|19

0087|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|8|19

0009|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|8|19

0032|Antonín Návara|Ústí|8|19

0041|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|8|19

0022|Alexandra Remešová|Hrani­ce|5|19

0047|Pavel Šuba|Klokočí|5|19

0079|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|5|19

0101|Jan Bubeník|Tučín|2|19

0017|Iveta Grešová|Bělotín|2|19

0067|Jan Růžička|Přerov|2|19

0043|Petr Takáč|Hranice|2|19

0094|Lukáš Valentík|Lipník nad Bečvou|2|19

0028|Jan Skopal|Valšovice|-1|19

89. místo

0050|Jiří Volf|Hranice|8|17

0119|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|2|17

91. místo

0128|Vladimír Bija|Beňov|11|16

0007|Monika Plesníková|Hus­topeče nad Bečvou|8|16

0012|Václav Žeravík ml.|Ústí|8|16

0001|Renata Gerhardová|Horní Újezd|5|16

0098|Ivana Navrátilová|Pře­rov|5|16

0056|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|5|16

0030|Antonín Růžička st|Paršovice|5|16

0091|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|2|16

0059|Květoslav Otáhal|Vlkoš|2|16

0008|Drahomíra Plesníková|Hus­topeče nad Bečvou|2|16

0037|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovi­ce|2|16

0075|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|-1|16

103. místo

0130|Bohuslav Duchoň|Malhoti­ce|14|15

104. místo

0126|Petr Pohlídal|Koko­ry|2|14

0058|Petr Novák|Želatovi­ce|0|14

106. místo

0103|Blahoslav Krček|Přerov|8|13

0027|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|8|13

0044|Eva Takáčová|Hrani­ce|5|13

0033|Martin Jakubec|Ústí|2|13

0063|Miroslava Kociánová|Pře­rov|2|13

0055|Pavel Kratochvíl|So­běchleby|-4|13

112. místo

0127|Petra Pohnanová|Pře­rov|5|12

113. místo

0109|Marie Dreiseitelová|Mi­lenov|11|11

0115|Pavel Poljanský|Pře­rov|8|11

115. místo

0133|Aleš Martinát|Hrani­ce|8|10

0071|Hana Godušová|Přerov|-1|10

0053|Václav Zámorský st.|Hranice|-4|10

118. místo

0120|Jana Hradilová|Přerov|-7|8

119. místo

0038|Hana Růžičková|Par­šovice|-1|7

120. místo

0129|Petr Krutil|Hranice|5|6

121. místo

0116|Josef Bareš|Přerov|0|5

0113|Pavla Balášová|Přerov|-1|5

0124|Zlata Kristinková|Přerov|-1|5

124. místo

0025|Daniel Tutka|Hranice|-1|4

0029|Antonín Růžička|Paršovice|-4|4

126. místo

0110|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|2|3

127. místo

0121|Jaroslav Buchta|Přerov|0|2

0114|Karel Slížek|Přerov|0|2

129. místo

0054|Václav Zámorský ml.|Hranice|5|1

130. místo

0131|Jiří Škárka|Hranice|5|0

0123|Renata Kovaříková|Pře­rov|0|0

132. místo

0118|Jitka Kavalová|Ústí|0|-7