Výsledky tipovaných zápasů 8. kola

1.FCV Přerov – Slavičín 5:0

SK Hranice – Určice 2:2

Kozlovice – Ústí 3:0

Hněvotín – Troubky 4:2

Dolany – Kojetín/Kovalovice 2:3

Šternberk – Želatovice 2:0

Bělotín – Náměšť na Hané 5:1

Beňov – Hlubočky 6:2

SK Hranice B – Lipník nad Bečvou 1:1

Tovačov – Lipová 1:2

Průběžné pořadí po 8. kole

1. místo

0018|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|⋌14|64

0051|Pavel Vymětalík|Opa­tovice|⋌11|64

3. místo

0005|Markéta Strnadlová|Opa­tovice|⋌8|59

4. místo

0065|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌11|58

0082|Marek Netopil|Přerov|⋌11|58

0085|René Hánečka|Žalko­vice|⋌8|58

0016|Radomír Klvaňa st.|Opatovice|⋌5|58

0089|Karel Galda|Přerov|⋌2|58

9. místo

0014|Josef Tomanek|Hrani­ce|⋌11|55

0105|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|⋌5|55

11. místo

0003|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|⋌11|53

12. místo

0021|Miroslav Gerhard ml.|Všechovice|⋌11|52

0052|Lubomír Sedlák|Milenov|⋌11|52

0006|Petr Šíp|Hranice|⋌11|52

0047|Pavel Šuba|Klokočí|⋌11|52

0042|Martina Vágnerová|Chro­pyně|⋌11|52

0020|Radomír Klvaňa ml.|Opatovice|⋌8|52

0040|Barbora Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌8|52

0064|Josef Voráč|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌5|52

0108|Miloslav Jančík|Soběchle­by|⋌2|52

21. místo

0125|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|⋌11|50

22. místo

0013|Dezider Bachorec|Hrani­ce|⋌11|49

0078|Irena Hlobilová|Pře­rov|⋌11|49

0096|Miroslav Kovář|Újezdec|⋌11|49

0035|Eliška Hložková|Paršo­vice|⋌8|49

0106|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|⋌8|49

0036|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|⋌8|49

0039|Veronika Polusová|Hrani­ce|⋌8|49

0107|Antonín Ševěček|Přerov|⋌8|49

0034|Božena Uhýrková|Ústí|⋌8|49

0011|Václav Žeravík|Ústí|⋌8|49

0066|František Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌5|49

0083|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|⋌5|49

0049|Jana Šubová|Hranice|⋌5|49

35. místo

0132|Ondřej Úhýrek|Ústí|⋌11|48

36. místo

0092|Věra Geburová|Přerov|⋌14|47

0122|Jaroslav Králík|Újezdec|⋌11|47

0004|Tomáš Jakubec|Opato­vice|⋌8|47

0002|Miroslav Strnadel st.|Opatovice|⋌8|47

40. místo

0048|Jan Šuba|Hranice|⋌11|46

0043|Petr Takáč|Hranice|⋌11|46

0010|Miroslav Bartošák|Hustopeče n. B.|⋌8|46

0102|Miloš Bubeník|Tučín|⋌8|46

0097|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|⋌8|46

0088|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|⋌5|46

0081|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌5|46

0069|Vladimír Ondrák|Přerov|⋌5|46

0062|David Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌5|46

0019|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|⋌-1|46

50. místo

0074|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|⋌11|44

51. místo

0100|Blanka Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌11|43

0087|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|⋌11|43

0024|Roman Hroch|Hranice|⋌11|43

0093|Tomáš Kotas|Bystřice pod Hostýnem|⋌11|43

0041|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|⋌11|43

0086|Tomáš Vaculík|Oploca­ny|⋌11|43

0026|Antonín Závodný|Hrani­ce|⋌11|43

0032|Antonín Návara|Ústí|⋌8|43

0076|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌8|43

0070|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|⋌8|43

0015|Zdeněk Greš|Bělotín|⋌5|43

0023|Věra Klvaňová|Opato­vice|⋌5|43

63. místo

0117|Petr Mikulík|Býško­vice|⋌8|41

64. místo

0095|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek nad Bečvou|⋌14|40

0079|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|⋌11|40

0022|Alexandra Remešová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|40

0072|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|⋌2|40

0061|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|⋌2|40

69. místo

0111|František Baláš|Přerov|⋌8|38

0046|Ctibor Melich|Hranice|⋌8|38

71. místo

0008|Drahomíra Plesníková|Hus­topeče n.B|⋌11|37

0099|Kateřina Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌8|37

0098|Ivana Navrátilová|Pře­rov|⋌8|37

0012|Václav Žeravík ml.|Ústí|⋌8|37

0017|Iveta Grešová|Bělotín|⋌5|37

0045|Petr Haša|Hranice|⋌5|37

0077|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|⋌5|37

0060|Martin Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌5|37

0030|Antonín Růžička st|Paršovice|⋌5|37

0031|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌5|37

81. místo

0057|Monika Petřvalská|So­běchleby|⋌11|35

0068|František Hudeček|Přerov|⋌8|35

83. místo

0033|Martin Jakubec|Ústí|⋌11|34

0128|Vladimír Bija|Beňov|⋌8|34

0067|Jan Růžička|Přerov|⋌8|34

0101|Jan Bubeník|Tučín|⋌5|34

0028|Jan Skopal|Valšovi­ce|⋌5|34

88. místo

0127|Petra Pohnanová|Pře­rov|⋌11|33

0123|Renata Kovaříková|Pře­rov|⋌8|33

90. místo

0109|Marie Dreiseitelová|Mi­lenov|⋌8|32

0001|Renata Gerhardová|Horní Újezd|⋌8|32

0009|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|⋌5|32

93. místo

0059|Květoslav Otáhal|Vlkoš|⋌8|31

0094|Lukáš Valentík|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌8|31

0084|Jaroslav Vaculík|Přerov|⋌2|31

96. místo

0119|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|⋌8|29

0115|Pavel Poljanský|Pře­rov|⋌5|29

0133|Aleš Martinát|Hrani­ce|⋌0|29

99. místo

0075|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|⋌8|28

0027|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌8|28

0037|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovi­ce|⋌5|28

0044|Eva Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|28

0025|Daniel Tutka|Hranice|⋌5|28

0090|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|⋌2|28

105. místo

0130|Bohuslav Duchoň|Malhoti­ce|⋌2|27

0050|Jiří Volf|Hranice|⋌-1|27

107. místo

0112|Michal Baláš|Přerov|⋌5|26

0091|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|⋌5|26

0007|Monika Plesníková|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌5|26

0056|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|⋌2|26

111. místo

0103|Blahoslav Krček|Přerov|⋌8|25

0080|Luděk Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌2|25

113. místo

0120|Jana Hradilová|Pře­rov|⋌11|23

0113|Pavla Balášová|Přerov|⋌5|23

0053|Václav Zámorský st.|Hranice|⋌0|23

116. místo

0038|Hana Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌2|22

0110|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|⋌0|22

118. místo

0131|Jiří Škárka|Hranice|⋌8|21

0073|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|⋌0|21

120. místo

0055|Pavel Kratochvíl|So­běchleby|⋌5|20

121. místo

0129|Petr Krutil|Hranice|⋌0|14

0058|Petr Novák|Želatovi­ce|⋌0|14

0126|Petr Pohlídal|Koko­ry|⋌0|14

124. místo

0071|Hana Godušová|Přerov|⋌2|13

125. místo

0054|Václav Zámorský ml.|Hranice|⋌0|11

126. místo

0029|Antonín Růžička|Paršo­vice|⋌2|10

127. místo

0124|Zlata Kristinková|Pře­rov|⋌2|8

128. místo

0116|Josef Bareš|Přerov|⋌0|5

0063|Miroslava Kociánová|Přerov|⋌-7|5

130. místo

0121|Jaroslav Buchta|Přerov|⋌0|2

0114|Karel Slížek|Přerov|⋌0|2

132. místo

0134|Zdeněk Hlavsa|Lýsky|⋌0|-1

133. místo

0118|Jitka Kavalová|Ústí|⋌0|-7