Výsledky tipovaných zápasů

Nový Jičín – SK Hranice 2:3

Šumperk – Mohelnice 2:0

Valašské Meziříčí – Brumov 0:2

1.FCV Přerov – Karviná B 1:2

Želatovice – 1.HFK Olomouc B 1:2

Zlaté Hory – Opatovice 1:1

Kralice – Kozlovice 1:3

Oskava – Troubky 4:0

Ústí – Šternberk 0:2

Určice – Velké Losiny 7:2

Průběžné pořadí Tip ligy

1. místo

0017|Daniel Tutka|Hranice|⋌5|27

2. místo

0043|Petr Takáč|Hranice|⋌8|24

0101|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|⋌5|24

0037|Jana Šubová|Klokočí|⋌5|24

0073|Věra Geburová|Přerov|⋌2|24

0087|Pavel Poljanský|Přerov|⋌-4|24

7. místo

0081|Irena Hlobilová|Pře­rov|⋌5|23

8. místo

0135|Antonín Návara|Ústí|⋌2|22

9. místo

0062|Tomáš Kotas|Bystřice p. Hostýnem|⋌5|21

0011|Veronika Polusová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|21

0036|Pavel Šuba|Klokočí|⋌5|21

0103|Monika Plesníková|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌2|21

0071|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌2|21

0111|Josef Vašina|Ústí|⋌2|21

15. místo

0035|Libor Pavelka|Hrani­ce|⋌5|19

16. místo

0122|Kateřina Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌8|18

0030|Renata Gerhardová|Horní Újezd|⋌8|18

0066|Petr Kavka|Přerov|⋌5|18

0027|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|⋌5|18

0089|Luděk Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌5|18

0104|Lubomír Sedlák|Milenov|⋌5|18

0028|Martin Socha|Hranice|⋌5|18

0129|Josef Voráč|Jezerni­ce|⋌5|18

0127|Zdeněk Adam|Radotín|⋌2|18

0058|Blanka Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌2|18

0015|Václav Zámorský st.|Hranice|⋌2|18

0085|René Zaoral|Přerov|⋌2|18

0067|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|⋌-1|18

29. místo

0145|Václav Karabina|Přerov|⋌5|16

0034|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|⋌0|16

31. místo

0099|Ondřej Vinklárek|Opa­tovice|⋌11|15

0064|Pavla Balášová|Přerov|⋌8|15

0059|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|⋌5|15

0076|František Hudeček|Přerov|⋌5|15

0154|Vlastimil Ilík|Přerov|⋌5|15

0110|Jitka Jakubcová|Ústí|⋌5|15

0126|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|⋌5|15

0060|Miroslava Kociánová|Pře­rov|⋌2|15

0041|Eva Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌2|15

0153|Ondřej Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌2|15

0048|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavice|⋌-1|15

0088|Martin Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌-1|15

0003|Antonín Růžička ml.|Paršovice|⋌-1|15

44. místo

0061|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|⋌5|14

45. místo

0144|Vít Kocián|Přerov|⋌14|13

0139|Roman Bernkopf|Černo­tín|⋌5|13

0141|Drahomíra Plesníková|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌2|13

0098|Michal Baláš|Přerov|⋌-1|13

0084|Zdeněk His|Přerov|⋌-1|13

50. místo

0044|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌11|12

0007|Věra Klvaňová|Opato­vice|⋌8|12

0130|Lukáš Chytil|Přerov|⋌5|12

0114|Tomáš Jakubec|Opato­vice|⋌5|12

0006|Radomír Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|⋌5|12

0072|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|⋌2|12

0046|Martin Jakubec|Hrani­ce|⋌2|12

0152|Aleš Martinát|Hrani­ce|⋌2|12

0063|Lukáš Valentík|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌2|12

0023|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|⋌0|12

0097|František Baláš|Přerov|⋌-1|12

0075|Miloš Bubeník|Tučín|⋌-1|12

0052|Jiří Dobeš|Přerov|⋌-1|12

0021|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|⋌-1|12

0019|Miroslav Spiller|Slatina u Bílec|⋌-1|12

0020|Petr Šíp|Hranice|⋌-1|12

0095|Josef Škapinec|Přerov|⋌-1|12

0042|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|⋌-1|12

0040|Barbora Takáčová|Hranice|⋌-1|12

0032|Miluše Zlámalová|Rakov|⋌-1|12

0025|Václav Žeravík|Ústí|⋌-1|12

0031|Václav Žeravík ml.|Ústi|⋌-1|12

0049|David Jiřík|Radlavice|⋌-4|12

73. místo

0116|Alexandra Remešová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|11

0086|Miroslav Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌-1|11

75. místo

0138|Petr Krutil|Hranice|⋌2|10

0158|Hana Čecháková|Kyse­lovice|⋌0|10

0140|Petra Marečková|Čer­notín|⋌-1|10

0134|Petr Mikulík|Býškovice|⋌-1|10

79. místo

0078|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|⋌5|9

0012|Miroslav Bartošák|Hustopeče n.B.|⋌5|9

0029|Simona Bartošáková|Hus­topeče n.B.|⋌5|9

0074|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|⋌5|9

0077|Vladimír Ondrák|Přerov|⋌5|9

0115|Markéta Strnadlová|Opa­tovice|⋌5|9

0100|Dezider Bachorec|Hrani­ce|⋌2|9

0124|Jan Bubeník|Tučín|⋌2|9

0093|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|⋌2|9

0108|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|⋌2|9

0024|Josef Tománek|Hrani­ce|⋌2|9

0014|Václav Zámorský ml.|Hranice|⋌2|9

0050|Zdenka Krejčí|Křtomil|⋌0|9

0039|Zdeněk Greš|Bělotín|⋌-1|9

0008|Jaroslav Kuchař|Opatovice|⋌-1|9

0069|Hana Godušová|Přerov|⋌-4|9

0010|Ladislav Novák|Ústí|⋌-4|9

96. místo

0026|Miroslav Gerhard st.|Horní Újezd|⋌2|8

97. místo

0155|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|⋌2|7

0159|Pavel Šamořil|Čekyně|⋌0|7

0119|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|⋌-1|7

0136|Jan Bocheza|Hranice|⋌-1|7

0131|František Jiřík|Radslavice|⋌-1|7

0146|Renata Kovaříková|Přerov|⋌-1|7

103. místo

0090|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌5|6

0156|Hana Šalíková|Stará Ves 197|⋌5|6

0005|Jaroslav Šuba|Rakov|⋌5|6

0091|David Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌2|6

0125|Jiří Zmeškal|Tučín|⋌2|6

0051|Stanislav Navrátil|Křto­mil|⋌0|6

0150|Marek Přikryl|Vinary-Přerov|⋌0|6

0065|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|⋌-1|6

0056|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|⋌-1|6

0092|Květoslav Otáhal|Vlkoš|⋌-1|6

0079|Petr Pohlídal|Kokory|⋌-1|6

0121|Jan Růžička|Přerov|⋌-1|6

0055|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|⋌-1|6

0009|Pavel Vymětalík|Opa­tovice|⋌-1|6

0033|Radim Zlámal|Rakov|⋌-1|6

0022|Marek Žeravík|Ústí|⋌-1|6

119. místo

0147|Libor Čechák|Kyselo­vice|⋌0|5

120. místo

0068|Jan Čtvrtníček|Tu­čín|⋌0|4

0149|Josef Zedek|Přerov|⋌0|4

122. místo

0112|Miroslav Strnadel|Opato­vice|⋌5|3

0113|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|⋌5|3

0128|René Hánečka|Žalko­vice|⋌2|3

0053|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|⋌2|3

0082|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|⋌2|3

0054|Petra Pohnanová|Pře­rov|⋌2|3

0105|Miroslav Řehák|Opatovi­ce|⋌2|3

0083|Antonín Ševeček|Přerov|⋌2|3

0096|Marek Zábranský|Pře­rov|⋌2|3

0102|Miroslav Gerhard ml.|Všechovice|⋌-1|3

0038|Iveta Grešová|Bělotín|⋌-1|3

0151|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovice|⋌-1|3

0013|Antonín Závodný|Hranice|⋌-1|3

0106|Lubomír Zlámal|Rakov|⋌-1|3

0045|Božena Úhýrková|Ústí|⋌-4|3

137. místo

0164|Lukáš Kaďorek|Přerov|⋌2|2

0162|Dagmar Kovaříková|Pře­rov|⋌2|2

0163|Jiří Škárka|Hranice|⋌2|2

0118|Vlastimil Nevřela|Dluhonice 130|⋌0|2

141. místo

0109|Iva Dorazilová|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌2|1

0161|Jana Hradilová|Pře­rov|⋌2|1

0133|Zdena Zlámalová|Rakov|⋌2|1

0143|Petr Kantor|Přerov|⋌0|1

145. místo

0002|Antonín Růžička|Paršo­vice|⋌5|0

0057|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek nad Bečvou|⋌2|0

0016|Vladimír Tutka st.|Hranice|⋌2|0

0070|Miroslav Juránek|Dřevo­hostice|⋌0|0

0120|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|⋌-1|0

0001|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌-1|0

0107|Magda Zlámalová|Rakov|⋌-4|0

152. místo

0148|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|⋌2|-1

0123|Jaroslav Králík|Přerov – Újezdec|⋌2|-1

0117|Petr Zavadil|pošta Pavlovice u Přerova|⋌0|-1

0018|Jiří Volf|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

156. místo

0160|Luděk Mrugala|Přerov|⋌0|-2

0132|Marie Dreiseitelová|Mi­lenov|⋌-4|-2

158. místo

0094|Linhard Sládeček|Přerov|⋌-4|-3

159. místo

0137|Božena Zlámalová||⋌2|-5

0142|Karel Šubík|Přerov|⋌0|-5

0157|Alžběta Kantorová|Přerov|⋌-4|-5

162. místo

0080|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|⋌-1|-6

0004|Jan Skopal|Valšovice|⋌-4|-6